home u.sports sports live casino

NEW

keno

NEW

fishing

NEW

slot promotion mobile Login Register
dice_img
dice_img
dice_img
card_img
card_img
sport

u.sports

sport

sports

sport

live casino

sport

keno

sport

fishing

sport

slot

sport

slot

FEATURED GAMES

betting_icon

28/11/201821:00

feature_img

Arsenal FC2.52

Tottenham Hotspur FC3.32

bet now
betting_icon

28/11/201821:00

feature_img

Chelsea FC1.56

Bournemouth AFC1.99

bet now
betting_icon

28/11/201821:00

feature_img

Paris Saint-Germain FC2.79

Lokomotiv Moscow1.12

bet now

UPCOMING EVENTS 15 minutes 30 minutes 60 minutes

time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 2.55 +21
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.44 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +90
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.45 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +32
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 2.55 +21
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.44 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +90
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.45 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +32
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 2.55 +21
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.44 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +90
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.45 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +32
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
time team 1 team 2 1 x 2
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 2.55 +21
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.44 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +90
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +36
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.45 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Tyumen 1.72 2.59 3.86 +32
13:00 Al Shoalah vs Abha 2.25 3.36 1.55 +28
13:30 Romania U19 vs Bulgaria U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +150
13:45 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 1.05 2.35 3.25 +89
13:50 Ljubic Prnjavor vs FK Borac Banja Luka 3.33 1.68 2.75 +56
14.00 I-Sky Yuen Long (Reserves) vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC (Reserves) 2.45 1.39 3.85 +16
14.15 Macedonia U19 vs Croatia U19 3.21 1.64 2.18 +5
15.00 FK DAC Dunajska Streda U19 vs MSK Zilina U19 1.46 2.75 3.96 +79

Follow the new

PremierLeague

player
games
games
games
games
games
games